Schulleitung & Schulgemeinschaft

Hier finden Sie alle Mitglieder unserer Schulgemeinschaft.

Alle
  • Alle
  • Schulleitung / Direktorium
  • Kollegium
  • PES und EQuL Kräfte
  • Referendare
  • Sozialarbeiter/innen
  • Sekretariat
  • Hausmeister

OStD Willi Adam

Schulleiter

StD Marcel Nickenig

Stellvertretender Schulleiter

StD‘ Brigitte Franken

2. Stellvertretende Schulleiterin

StD‘ Elisabeth Bast

StD Thorsten Hachmer

StD Eckhard Hecker

StD Sebastian Werner

StD Bastian Wiede

OStR Michael Lentes

Anna Abidi

Monika Adams

Birgit Altenhofen

Michaela Altmaier-Wolf

Gerwin Appelrath

Ingo Bauermann

Maike Baus

Aileen Bollenbacher

Edith Bracht

Marc Chittka

Peter Christ-Kobiela

Ursula Dennhardt

Antje Ginster

Stefan Gräßer

Frank Hamm

Nina Hamm

Otmar Heiles

Markus Hessel

Elisabeth Hexamer

Jens Hoyden

Stefanie Killman-Lux

Ellen Kneip

Tara Kolits

Caroline Kohl

Vanessa Kratsch

Katja Kunz

David Le Maire

Hausmeister

Tina Kühnreich

Uwe Langfeld

Lara Lenhard

Ute Lorenz-Ulreich

Udo Mähringer

Alexander Mattes

Christina Meurer

Claudia Meurer

Ulrike Nerkamp

Jeanette Nettersheim

Andreas Dr. Nikolay

Veronika Odenbreit

Ercan Özcep

Manuela Pies

Christoph Querbach

Martina Reeb

Martin Reinke

Andreas Reuther

Georg Martin Sayk

Philipp Scherer

Robert Schagen

Katharina Scharf

Laura Schledewitz

Karina Schmidt

Lothar Schneider

Nicole Schneiders

Janek Schönborn-Kunz

Saskia Simon

Anja Slawski

Alois Spengler

Melissa Staudt

Philipp Steigerwald

Jutta Stoffel

Sieglinde Sußenberger

Doris Tatsch-Schmieden

Achim Vogt

Leonie Volkmann

Yvette Vollrath

Petra Wagner

Elisabeth Weis

Achim Wendling

Axel Wieß

Petra Wilhelmy-Ponstein

Frank Wingenter

Volker Winter

Alfons Witzenrath

Axel Zumbrod

Sandra Dorfey

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Eckhard Gerth

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Nathalie Heblich

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Christian Kessel

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Tanja Kolits

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Katrin Jose

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Marc-Sandor Neumann

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Peter Schön

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Magnus Staudt

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Hannah Steffen

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Jan-Gerold Winter

PES / EQuL-Kraft

Narmina Abbasova

Referendarin

Benedikt Franke

Referendar

Mara Hammes

Referendarin

Mascha Kirtsios

Referendarin

Eva Lehmen

Referendarin

Hayel Bektas-Topalak

Referendarin

Kai Zimmermann

Referendar

Margit Michelmann

Dipl.-Soz.päd.

Ina Pullig

Dipl. Sozialpädagogin (FH)

Waltraud Pohl

Dipl.-Sozialpädagogin (FH)
IB Südwest gGmbH

Evelyn Blatt

Assistentin der Schulleitung
BGY, HBF, Berufsschule

Petra Baumann-Pies

Sekretärin
BF 1, BF 2, Berufsschule

Ilona Baumgarten

Sekretärin
BVJ

Nicole Wendel

Sekretärin Pflegeberufe
BFP, APH, FS OF